Scorecard

Sawbridgeworth Cricket Club 4th XI v Hertingfordbury 2nd XI on Sat 07 May 2011 at 1:00
Match was Drawn

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Sawbridgeworth Cricket Club 4th XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
215

(0.0 overs)
    
Ted Levey Lbw  21
Michael Burson Stumped  108 1
William Jones Bowled  11
Gary Parish Caught  47
Cass Edwards Not Out  10 1
Chris Pask Not Out  10
Rob Moorley  
Joe Rickett  
Matt Gostling  
Rob Hibbs   1
Dan Reynolds  

Hertingfordbury 2nd XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hertingfordbury 2nd XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
165 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Sawbridgeworth Cricket Club 4th XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Dan Reynolds6.004000.006.67
Joe Rickett6.0124124.004.00
Matt Gostling8.032100.002.63
Rob Hibbs7.0033216.504.71
Gary Parish6.021527.502.50
William Jones6.0119119.003.17
Chris Pask4.001100.002.75