Scorecard

Sawbridgeworth Cricket Club 4th XI v Knebworth Park 5th XI on Sat 21 May 2011 at 1:00
Sawbridgeworth Cricket Club Won by 100 run.

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Sawbridgeworth Cricket Club 4th XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
245

(0.0 overs)
    
Dan Reynolds  
Rob Moorley Caught  12 1
Cass Edwards Not Out  25
Ted Levey Lbw  66
Kevin Youngs Not Out  38
Richard Harnack Caught  91
Matt Gostling  
Joe Rickett   1
Rob Hibbs   2
Laurence Morter  
Ricky Sood  

Knebworth Park 5th XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Knebworth Park 5th XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
145 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Sawbridgeworth Cricket Club 4th XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Dan Reynolds12.0540313.333.33
Joe Rickett6.021600.002.67
Matt Gostling7.012237.333.14
Rob Hibbs9.0131131.003.44
Laurence Morter4.001900.004.75
Ricky Sood4.021527.503.75