Scorecard

Epping Foresters 2nd XI v Sawbridgeworth Cricket Club Sawbo PANTHERS on Sat 01 Jun 2013 at 1.30
Sawbridgeworth Cricket Club Lost 4 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Sawbridgeworth Cricket Club Sawbo PANTHERS Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
14w 7b 1lb 
for 7 wickets
22
177

(0.0 overs)
    
Gary Parish Caught  16
Vijay Krishnarayan  
Alfie Brittaine  
George Clayden Not Out  9
Harry Holton Not Out  6
Joel Kirby Caught  1
Cass Edwards Caught  90
Joshua Ramsay Bowled  8
Kevin Youngs Caught  11
Mitch Youngs Caught  12
Rob Moorley Bowled  2

Epping Foresters 2nd XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Epping Foresters 2nd XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 9w 5b  
for 6 wickets
15
178 (38.2 overs)
     
P French Caught  4
A Parmar Caught  16
T Chapman Caught  37
E Newland Bowled  42
R Parmar Bowled  33
M Oliver Not Out  24
J Wix Bowled  5
H Capewell Not Out  2
A Hubbard  
R Brown  
   

Sawbridgeworth Cricket Club Sawbo PANTHERS Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Harry Holton9.2228214.003.00
George Clayden8.0031131.003.87
Alfie Brittaine2.0015115.007.50
Gary Parish10.0138219.003.80
Joel Kirby5.003200.006.40
Mitch Youngs2.002400.0012.00